Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Aaron HortonF000000000000
Daniel WithrowGK000000000000
Drew BeckieD000000000000
Kyle HylandD-M000000000000
Matt LampsonGK13131170000001000
Shawn SloanM000000000000
Andy GruenebaumGK21211890000013000
Ryan FinleyF14343011185361000
Ben SpeasM-F191093511184414000
Eric GehrigD66540002140000
Konrad WarzychaM1322720010064010
Ethan FinlayM193391004286020
Kevan GeorgeM113435003184030
Eddie GavenM101090004741338210
Justin MeramM-F199781112161312410
Chad BarsonD2018161201301418000
Aaron SchoenfeldF10331011103157220
Wil TrappM161613890180179030
Josh WilliamsD27252284302181813020
Federico HiguainM29292592119863120201661
Chad MarshallD30302638102182228020
Dominic OduroF34342854134923625672531
GlauberD131311691052266050
Tony TchaniM2213132401912627030
Tyson WahlD2524215501322912040
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.