Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Aaron HortonF000000000000
Aubrey PerryD000000000000
Korey VeederD000000000000
Rich BalchanD000000000000
William HesmerGK000000000000
Tommy HeinemannF105000000100
Ben SpeasM-F1164003100000
Matt LampsonGK31140000000000
Aaron SchoenfeldF93298016393420
Ethan FinlayM153426005357200
Kevan GeorgeM74427003072020
Kirk UrsoM65453015072010
Bernardo AnorM11549310721310030
Cole GrossmanM1055001031103011
Shaun FrancisD106507036173110
Olman VargasF11766710157661710
Julius JamesD1277140040811120
Eric GehrigD128812012087010
Carlos MendesD12129490020217020
Justin MeramM-F22119604127102215130
Federico HiguainM1311100457329811720
Dilly DukaM2014107302366279030
Nemanja VukovicD1512111303153129020
Tony TchaniM22141331223052321030
Chris BirchallM18171515121861616140
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.