Ben SpeasM-F1164003100000
Justin MeramM-F22119604127102215130
Bernardo AnorM11549310721310030
Chris BirchallM18171515121861616140
Cole GrossmanM1055001031103011
Dilly DukaM2014107302366279030
Eddie GavenM3434299092552729611020
Ethan FinlayM153426005357200
Federico HiguainM1311100457329811720
Kevan GeorgeM74427003072020
Kirk UrsoM65453015072010
Milovan MirosevicM262521404246142749320
Tony TchaniM22141331223052321030
Andy GruenebaumGK33332920010025020
Matt LampsonGK31140000000000
William HesmerGK000000000000
Aaron HortonF000000000000
Aaron SchoenfeldF93298016393420
Emilio RenteriaF2716154233501431421740
Jairo ArrietaF1818153494412121194110
Olman VargasF11766710157661710
Tommy HeinemannF105000000100
Aubrey PerryD000000000000
Carlos MendesD12129490020217020
Chad MarshallD24242146202281515310
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves

The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on