Eddie GavenM3434299092552729611020
Jairo ArrietaF1818153494412121194110
Emilio RenteriaF2716154233501431421740
Milovan MirosevicM262521404246142749320
Justin MeramM-F22119604127102215130
Federico HiguainM1311100457329811720
Chad MarshallD24242146202281515310
Josh WilliamsD30272429132483020111
Olman VargasF11766710157661710
Chris BirchallM18171515121861616140
Dilly DukaM2014107302366279030
Tony TchaniM22141331223052321030
Aaron SchoenfeldF93298016393420
Ethan FinlayM153426005357200
Nemanja VukovicD1512111303153129020
Bernardo AnorM11549310721310030
Sebastian MirandaD333328821162189130
Ben SpeasM-F1164003100000
Cole GrossmanM1055001031103011
Shaun FrancisD106507036173110
Aaron HortonF000000000000
Andy GruenebaumGK33332920010025020
Aubrey PerryD000000000000
Carlos MendesD12129490020217020
Danny O'RourkeD211816030030308050
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves

The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on