Tony TchaniM33332942063585646070
Federico HiguainM2928248811773252245980
Ethan FinlayM29211898117502219361220
Justin MeramM-F321916838452212730120
Wil TrappM28282486141133723062
Bernardo AnorM271816726153193221252
Michael ParkhurstD3332280600411119010
Aaron SchoenfeldF1577483124111915910
Dominic OduroF11659300154415510
Hector JimenezD24191694152361714520
Jairo ArrietaF2314123651441626142110
Waylon FrancisD24242111061133212451
Chad BarsonD13876600321011010
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Steve ClarkGK343430600000010020
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Ben SpeasM-F1387041320318100
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Tyson WahlD181513960010215130
Eric GehrigD2014117800102154130
Kevan GeorgeM42204002033000
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Emanuel PogatetzD2052000011000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves

The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on