Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Ethan FinlayM29211898117502219361220
Federico HiguainM2928248811773252245980
Justin MeramM-F321916838452212730120
Bernardo AnorM271816726153193221252
Jairo ArrietaF2314123651441626142110
Aaron SchoenfeldF1577483124111915910
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Ben SpeasM-F1387041320318100
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Hector JimenezM24191694152361714520
Wil TrappM28282486141133723062
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SweatD000000000000
Brad StuverGK000000000000
Chad BarsonD13876600321011010
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Dominic OduroF11659300154415510
Emanuel PogatetzD2052000011000
Eric GehrigD2014117800102154130
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Kevan GeorgeM42204002033000
Matt LampsonGK000000000000
Matt WalkerM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.