Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Agustin VianaM-D20201519001213329240
Bernardo AnorM201916634153173435440
Eddie GavenM101090004741338210
Ethan FinlayM193391004286020
Federico HiguainM29292592119863120201661
Kevan GeorgeM113435003184030
Konrad WarzychaM1322720010064010
Matias SanchezM141082011613212050
Shawn SloanM000000000000
Tony TchaniM2213132401912627030
Wil TrappM161613890180179030
Andy GruenebaumGK21211890000013000
Daniel WithrowGK000000000000
Matt LampsonGK13131170000001000
Aaron HortonF000000000000
Aaron SchoenfeldF10331011103157220
Ben SpeasF191093511184414000
Dominic OduroF34342854134923625672531
Jairo ArrietaF2621186234641844282460
Justin MeramF199781112161312410
Ryan FinleyF14343011185361000
Kyle HylandD-M000000000000
Chad BarsonD2018161201301418000
Chad MarshallD30302638102182228020
Danny O'RourkeD2219172300304517060
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.