Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Bernardo AnorM271816726153193221252
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Ethan FinlayM29211898117502219361220
Federico HiguainM2928248811773252245980
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
Hector JimenezM24191694152361714520
Kevan GeorgeM42204002033000
Matt WalkerM000000000000
Romain GallM3043000021000
Tony TchaniM33332942063585646070
Wil TrappM28282486141133723062
Brad StuverGK000000000000
Matt LampsonGK000000000000
Steve ClarkGK343430600000010020
Aaron SchoenfeldF1577483124111915910
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Ben SpeasF1387041320318100
Dominic OduroF11659300154415510
Jairo ArrietaF2314123651441626142110
Justin MeramF321916838452212730120
Ryan FinleyF000000000000
Ben SweatD000000000000
Chad BarsonD13876600321011010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.