Standings

Last Updated: 24/8/19 at 10:31pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
3NYCFCNew York City FC471.812613584833158-1-45-4-4
1ATLAtlanta United FC481.7827159346301610-1-35-8-0
2PHIPhiladelphia Union481.712814865141109-2-35-6-3
4NYNew York Red Bulls411.462812115474258-4-24-7-3
6NENew England Revolution381.412710984046-67-5-23-4-6
7TORToronto FC371.3727101074344-17-4-43-6-3
5DCD.C. United391.3429101093638-26-4-54-6-4
9ORLOrlando City SC341.212891273536-16-7-13-5-6
8MTLMontreal Impact341.2128101444052-126-4-24-10-2
10CHIChicago Fire331.14298129434217-2-61-10-3
11CLBColumbus Crew SC270.962871562942-135-6-42-9-2
12CINFC Cincinnati180.692651832661-353-8-12-10-2

Western Conference

PointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1x - LFCLos Angeles Football Club612.3526193471254611-0-18-3-3
2SEASeattle Sounders FC431.59271287424028-2-34-6-4
4LALA Galaxy411.5826131123538-39-4-14-7-1
3MINMinnesota United FC421.56271296443778-1-54-8-1
5RSLReal Salt Lake401.542612104383449-3-13-7-3
6SJSan Jose Earthquakes381.462611105424208-3-23-7-3
7PORPortland Timbers371.422611114424025-3-26-8-2
8DALFC Dallas371.372710107393637-1-53-9-2
9KCSporting Kansas City341.262791174045-56-5-33-6-4
10HOUHouston Dynamo311.192691343743-67-3-42-10-0
11COLColorado Rapids271.042671364352-96-6-21-7-4
12VANVancouver Whitecaps FC2712761292745-184-5-42-7-5