Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort descendingGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Edward OpokuF000000000000
Lalas AbubakarD1190002100000
Jordan HamiltonF4056001020200
Ricardo ClarkM74361006067000
JJ WilliamsF73325007155200
Romario WilliamsF71122105356100
Youness MokhtarM854421014563010
Eduardo SosaM84323017278010
Justin MeramM943790062164400
Niko HansenF92246000052010
Patrick MullinsF92197005164300
Aboubacar KeitaD108801002066000
Connor MaloneyD109798004188210
Alex CrognaleD1298810140118050
Luis DiazM139797241891017010
Federico HiguainF1413113315197314320
Gaston SauroD1515128520113164040
David AccamF15866421146189410
Josh WilliamsD161512812052136220
David GuzmanM16131140001632818060
Waylon FrancisD1716138200302310030
RobinhoM191311150233111817100
Luis ArgudoM21101062131961514010
Harrison AffulD22221905021981315131
Hector JimenezM231916261473123110

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.