Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort descendingMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jordan HamiltonF4056001020200
Edward OpokuF000000000000
Romario WilliamsF71122105356100
Lalas AbubakarD1190002100000
Niko HansenF92246000052010
Patrick MullinsF92197005164300
JJ WilliamsF73325007155200
Justin MeramM943790062164400
Ricardo ClarkM74361006067000
Eduardo SosaM84323017278010
Youness MokhtarM854421014563010
Aboubacar KeitaD108801002066000
David AccamF15866421146189410
Alex CrognaleD1298810140118050
Connor MaloneyD109798004188210
Luis DiazM139797241891017010
Luis ArgudoM21101062131961514010
David GuzmanM16131140001632818060
Federico HiguainF1413113315197314320
RobinhoM191311150233111817100
Gaston SauroD1515128520113164040
Josh WilliamsD161512812052136220
Waylon FrancisD1716138200302310030
Hector JimenezM231916261473123110
Harrison AffulD22221905021981315131

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.