Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort ascendingSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Pedro SantosM3330276311675213381670
Federico HiguainM1413113315197314320
Luis DiazM139797241891017010
Hector JimenezM231916261473123110
Wil TrappM2826232904401917050
Luis ArgudoM21101062131961514010
RobinhoM191311150233111817100
Harrison AffulD22221905021981315131
Gyasi ZardesF28282478132622627361900
Eduardo SosaM84323017278010
David AccamF15866421146189410
Alex CrognaleD1298810140118050
Edward OpokuF000000000000
Jordan HamiltonF4056001020200
Lalas AbubakarD1190002100000
Romario WilliamsF71122105356100
Patrick MullinsF92197005164300
Niko HansenM92246000052010
JJ WilliamsF73325007155200
Ricardo ClarkM74361006067000
Justin MeramM943790062164400
Youness MokhtarM854421014563010
Connor MaloneyD109798004188210
Aboubacar KeitaD108801002066000
David GuzmanM16131140001632818060

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.