Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort ascendingSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Federico HiguainM1413113315197314320
Pedro SantosM282523149563172573450
Hector JimenezM231916261473123110
Wil TrappM2323202504401515040
Luis DiazM84375135259010
Luis ArgudoM189933121751314010
RobinhoM191311150233111817100
Harrison AffulD17171455021361111131
Gyasi ZardesF23232037112552120321500
Eduardo SosaM84323017278010
David AccamF14865721146179410
Alex CrognaleD1187910140108050
Edward OpokuF000000000000
Jordan HamiltonF1030001000200
Lalas AbubakarD1190002100000
Romario WilliamsF61121105356100
Youness MokhtarM32170004030000
Patrick MullinsF92197005164300
Niko HansenM92246000052010
JJ WilliamsF73325007155200
Connor MaloneyD54355001066210
Ricardo ClarkM74361006067000
Justin MeramM943790062164400
Aboubacar KeitaD65501001054000
David GuzmanM1210934001222718060

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.