Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort ascendingFSOFFYCRC
ArturM2321182200903515220
David GuzmanM119844001222517050
Pedro SantosM262421799359162469450
Waylon FrancisD1716138200302310030
Gyasi ZardesF2222194792501819311400
RobinhoM191311150233111817100
Justin MeramM943790062164400
Gaston SauroD1515128520113164040
Jonathan MensahD1817161100103154140
David AccamF12754421113138410
Luis ArgudoM168819121541311010
Wil TrappM2222193504401313040
Hector JimenezM231916261473123110
Josh WilliamsD131210512042114120
Alex CrognaleD97691014097040
Harrison AffulD1515127501115911121
Eduardo SosaM73278016277010
Patrick MullinsF92197005164300
Ricardo ClarkM74361006067000
Romario WilliamsF5061103255000
Niko HansenM92246000052010
JJ WilliamsF73325007155200
Aboubacar KeitaD65501001054000
Connor MaloneyD32175000034100
Luis DiazM63309024136010

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.