Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort ascendingASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Pedro SantosM272422249360162471450
Gyasi ZardesF2222194792501819311400
David AccamF13863421146169410
Josh WilliamsD131210512042114220
Gaston SauroD1515128520113164040
Federico HiguainM1413113315197314320
Hector JimenezM231916261473123110
Luis ArgudoM179897121751314010
Romario WilliamsF61121105356100
Wil TrappM2222193504401313040
Luis DiazM73321024137010
RobinhoM191311150233111817100
Alex CrognaleD1087810140107050
Eduardo SosaM84323017278010
Harrison AffulD16161365011251111121
Connor MaloneyD43265000035200
Edward OpokuF000000000000
Niko HansenM92246000052010
Aboubacar KeitaD65501001054000
Jordan HamiltonF1030001000200
Lalas AbubakarD1190002100000
Waylon FrancisD1716138200302310030
Youness MokhtarM21103003000000
Patrick MullinsF92197005164300
Ricardo ClarkM74361006067000

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.