Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort ascendingASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Gyasi ZardesF28282478132622627361900
Pedro SantosM3330276311675213381670
Luis DiazM139797241891017010
David AccamF15866421146189410
Josh WilliamsD161512812052136220
Gaston SauroD1515128520113164040
Federico HiguainM1413113315197314320
Hector JimenezM231916261473123110
Luis ArgudoM21101062131961514010
Romario WilliamsF71122105356100
Youness MokhtarM854421014563010
Wil TrappM2826232904401917050
Harrison AffulD22221905021981315131
RobinhoM191311150233111817100
Alex CrognaleD1298810140118050
Eduardo SosaM84323017278010
Niko HansenM92246000052010
Edward OpokuF000000000000
Jordan HamiltonF4056001020200
Aboubacar KeitaD108801002066000
Lalas AbubakarD1190002100000
Waylon FrancisD1716138200302310030
Connor MaloneyD109798004188210
Patrick MullinsF92197005164300
Ricardo ClarkM74361006067000

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.