Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSsort ascendingMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Pedro SantosM272422239360162471450
ArturM24221912001013616220
Wil TrappM2222193504401313040
Gyasi ZardesF2222194792501819311400
Hector JimenezM231916261473123110
Jonathan MensahD1918170100123165150
Harrison AffulD16161365011251111121
Waylon FrancisD1716138200302310030
Gaston SauroD1515128520113164040
RobinhoM191311150233111817100
Federico HiguainM1413113315197314320
Josh WilliamsD131210512042114220
David GuzmanM1210934001222718060
Luis ArgudoM179897121751314010
David AccamF13863421146169410
Alex CrognaleD1087810140107050
Aboubacar KeitaD65501001054000
Eduardo SosaM84324017278010
Ricardo ClarkM74361006067000
Justin MeramM943790062164400
Connor MaloneyD43265000035200
Luis DiazM73321024137010
JJ WilliamsF73325007155200
Patrick MullinsF92197005164300
Niko HansenM92246000052010

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.