Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSsort ascendingMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Pedro SantosM3330276311675213381670
ArturM30282452001534817240
Gyasi ZardesF28282478132622627361900
Wil TrappM2826232904401917050
Jonathan MensahD2423215100123196260
Harrison AffulD22221905021981315131
Hector JimenezM231916261473123110
Waylon FrancisD1716138200302310030
Josh WilliamsD161512812052136220
Gaston SauroD1515128520113164040
RobinhoM191311150233111817100
Federico HiguainM1413113315197314320
David GuzmanM16131140001632818060
Luis ArgudoM21101062131961514010
Luis DiazM139797241891017010
Connor MaloneyD109798004188210
Alex CrognaleD1298810140118050
David AccamF15866421146189410
Aboubacar KeitaD108801002066000
Youness MokhtarM854421014563010
Eduardo SosaM84323017278010
Ricardo ClarkM74361006067000
Justin MeramM943790062164400
JJ WilliamsF73325007155200
Patrick MullinsF92197005164300

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.