Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort ascendingSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Pedro SantosM282523149563172573450
Gyasi ZardesF23232037112552120321500
RobinhoM191311150233111817100
Federico HiguainM1413113315197314320
Luis ArgudoM189933121751314010
David AccamF14865721146179410
Harrison AffulD17171455021361111131
David GuzmanM1210934001222718060
Jonathan MensahD2019179100123165260
Gaston SauroD1515128520113164040
ArturM25232002001014016230
Eduardo SosaM84323017278010
JJ WilliamsF73325007155200
Hector JimenezM231916261473123110
Ricardo ClarkM74361006067000
Justin MeramM943790062164400
Romario WilliamsF61121105356100
Patrick MullinsF92197005164300
Luis DiazM84375135259010
Youness MokhtarM32170004030000
Alex CrognaleD1187910140108050
Josh WilliamsD141311312042135220
Wil TrappM2323202504401515040
Waylon FrancisD1716138200302310030
Lalas AbubakarD1190002100000

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.