Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort ascendingFCFSOFFYCRC
Gyasi ZardesF23232037112552120321500
Pedro SantosM282523149563172573450
RobinhoM191311150233111817100
Federico HiguainM1413113315197314320
David AccamF14865721146179410
Harrison AffulD17171455021361111131
Luis ArgudoM189933121751314010
Romario WilliamsF61121105356100
Gaston SauroD1515128520113164040
Hector JimenezM231916261473123110
Jonathan MensahD2019179100123165260
Eduardo SosaM84323017278010
Luis DiazM84375135259010
Justin MeramM943790062164400
David GuzmanM1210934001222718060
Josh WilliamsD141311312042135220
Lalas AbubakarD1190002100000
Patrick MullinsF92197005164300
JJ WilliamsF73325007155200
ArturM25232002001014016230
Edward OpokuF000000000000
Jordan HamiltonF1030001000200
Youness MokhtarM32170004030000
Niko HansenM92246000052010
Connor MaloneyD54355001066210

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.