Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort ascendingFCFSOFFYCRC
Gyasi ZardesF28282478132622627361900
Pedro SantosM3330276311675213381670
RobinhoM191311150233111817100
Luis DiazM139797241891017010
Harrison AffulD22221905021981315131
Federico HiguainM1413113315197314320
David AccamF15866421146189410
Luis ArgudoM21101062131961514010
Youness MokhtarM854421014563010
Romario WilliamsF71122105356100
David GuzmanM16131140001632818060
Gaston SauroD1515128520113164040
Hector JimenezM231916261473123110
Jonathan MensahD2423215100123196260
ArturM30282452001534817240
Eduardo SosaM84323017278010
Justin MeramM943790062164400
Josh WilliamsD161512812052136220
Lalas AbubakarD1190002100000
Patrick MullinsF92197005164300
JJ WilliamsF73325007155200
Connor MaloneyD109798004188210
Edward OpokuF000000000000
Jordan HamiltonF4056001020200
Niko HansenM92246000052010

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.