Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
David GuzmanM14111026001632718060
Jonathan MensahD2120188100123176260
Pedro SantosM3027249310569193075560
Alex CrognaleD1298810140118050
Gaston SauroD1515128520113164040
Wil TrappM2524211604401617040
ArturM27252182001114316240
Waylon FrancisD1716138200302310030
Harrison AffulD19191635021671214131
Josh WilliamsD141311312042135220
Federico HiguainM1413113315197314320
Niko HansenM92246000052010
Eduardo SosaM84323017278010
Luis DiazM1065272384515010
Connor MaloneyD76535003167210
David AccamF14865721146179410
Luis ArgudoM20101048131861414010
Hector JimenezM231916261473123110
Edward OpokuF000000000000
Jordan HamiltonF2035001010200
Lalas AbubakarD1190002100000
Romario WilliamsF71122105356100
Patrick MullinsF92197005164300
Youness MokhtarM53261007130000
JJ WilliamsF73325007155200

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.