Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
David GuzmanM109799001122216040
Gaston SauroD1515128520113164040
Wil TrappM171715300120119040
Pedro SantosM211917295242122155340
Alex CrognaleD54387003062030
Waylon FrancisD1615133800302210030
Jonathan MensahD151513500062114130
Harrison AffulD1010825007456121
Federico HiguainM1413113315197314320
Niko HansenM92246000052010
Eduardo SosaM73278016277010
Luis ArgudoM1144980161127010
Josh WilliamsD1110905103193110
ArturM1816137200702511210
Hector JimenezM201714811263122110
Jordan HamiltonF000000000000
Edward OpokuF000000000000
Romario WilliamsF1011102110000
Connor MaloneyD1015000000000
Luis DiazM1025010001000
Lalas AbubakarD1190002100000
Patrick MullinsF92197005164300
Aboubacar KeitaD32245001033000
JJ WilliamsF73325007155200
Ricardo ClarkM74361006067000

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.