Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort ascendingASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Gyasi ZardesF13121020932313917910
Lucas ZelarayanM9757754157511000
Pedro SantosM12129843622101727030
Youness MokhtarM11750321112107110
Darlington NagbeM10108541153821000
Derrick Etienne Jr.M1244931182820300
Fatai AlasheM64303108186010
ArturM1311102503622811030
Milton Valenzuela D11108290271126020
Luis DiazM118659022391324320
Chris CaddenD-M62251010034000
Hector JimenezM53297010022010
Josh WilliamsD77630011133010
Vito WormgoorD22107000021010
Jordan HamiltonF000000000000
Waylon FrancisD000000000000
Miguel BerryF000000000000
Axel SjobergD000000000000
Aidan MorrisM2036000011000
Grant LillardD000000000000
Aboubacar KeitaD54433000046010
Emmanuel BoatengM4097001000100
Fanendo AdiF91159002045100
Jonathan MensahD131311700042165130
Harrison AffulD12119970061178220

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.