Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort ascendingGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jonathan MensahD131311700042165130
ArturM1311102503622811030
Gyasi ZardesF13121020932313917910
Harrison AffulD12119970061178220
Pedro SantosM12129843622101727030
Darlington NagbeM10108541153821000
Milton Valenzuela D11108290271126020
Luis DiazM118659022391324320
Josh WilliamsD77630011133010
Lucas ZelarayanM9757754157511000
Youness MokhtarM11750321112107110
Derrick Etienne Jr.M1244931182820300
Aboubacar KeitaD54433000046010
Fatai AlasheM64303108186010
Hector JimenezM53297010022010
Sebastian BerhalterM72276006033000
Chris CaddenD-M62251010034000
Fanendo AdiF91159002045100
Vito WormgoorD22107000021010
Emmanuel BoatengM4097001000100
Aidan MorrisM2036000011000
Grant LillardD000000000000
Miguel BerryF000000000000
Axel SjobergD000000000000
Waylon FrancisD000000000000

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.