Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Luis DiazM16129650228111831540
Harrison AffulD1716143501922213340
Jonathan MensahD181816200052217140
Pedro SantosM171713976734142542030
ArturM18161475131053712030
Aidan MorrisM72308002075020
Fatai AlasheM753621081107020
Milton Valenzuela D161412010281148120
Vito WormgoorD22107000021010
Emmanuel BoatengM82264013122110
Hector JimenezM84376011042010
Aboubacar KeitaD76582000048110
Lucas ZelarayanM11971254198715010
Youness MokhtarM169714311971312210
Josh WilliamsD1110931012266010
Gyasi ZardesF18171466114351814231610
Krisztian NemethF000000000000
Waylon FrancisD000000000000
Axel SjobergD000000000000
Jordan HamiltonF000000000000
Grant LillardD000000000000
Miguel BerryF000000000000
Fanendo AdiF111175005146100
Chris CaddenD-M72263010034000
Sebastian BerhalterM83338006044000

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.