Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Luis DiazM211411780331132241650
Harrison AffulD21201795121133014350
Milton Valenzuela D1917144803911910140
Pedro SantosM222218416844163047140
Jonathan MensahD23232070001042411140
Aidan MorrisM102360002085030
ArturM22201831241164314130
Emmanuel BoatengM103323013133120
Fatai AlasheM8643910811110020
Lucas ZelarayanM161210396423101619020
Vito WormgoorD22107000021010
Chris CaddenD-M83353010044010
Hector JimenezD84376011042010
Sebastian BerhalterM94395006064010
Youness MokhtarM1910805312181412210
Aboubacar KeitaD11109420000612110
Josh WilliamsD12111021014266010
Darlington NagbeM1514119911531626010
Gyasi ZardesF21201717124411919271710
Miguel BerryF000000000000
Axel SjobergD000000000000
Grant LillardD000000000000
Jordan HamiltonF2013000020100
Fanendo AdiF111175005146100
Krisztian NemethF42186103144000

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.