Standings

Last Updated: 7/23/18 at 1:41pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1ATLAtlanta United FC4422213454625217-2-36-2-2
3NYNew York Red Bulls3821912523919208-1-14-4-1
2NYCFCNew York City FC40220124440241610-0-12-4-3
6NENew England Revolution281.3321777333216-3-31-4-4
4CLBColumbus Crew SC331.522976272707-2-32-5-3
11DCD.C. United140.88163852733-62-0-11-8-4
7PHIPhiladelphia Union241.22071032633-75-4-22-6-1
10TORToronto FC190.952051143239-73-4-22-7-2
5MTLMontreal Impact281.272291212837-97-3-02-9-1
8CHIChicago Fire231.052261153443-94-6-22-5-3
9ORLOrlando City SC221.12071212945-165-4-12-8-0

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
3KCSporting Kansas City331.65209563727106-1-33-4-3
8HOUHouston Dynamo271.42197663727106-2-21-4-4
1DALFC Dallas391.95201136322397-0-44-3-2
2LFCLos Angeles Football Club351.75201055423395-0-45-5-1
4LALA Galaxy311.5520974373165-4-14-3-3
5PORPortland Timbers311.7218837282445-0-33-3-4
10SEASeattle Sounders FC201.05195951823-53-4-22-5-3
7MINMinnesota United FC281.332191113340-78-3-11-8-0
6RSLReal Salt Lake301.43219933139-88-1-21-8-1
11COLColorado Rapids170.852041152434-103-5-31-6-2
12SJSan Jose Earthquakes120.631921162939-101-4-31-7-3
9VANVancouver Whitecaps FC261.24217953042-124-2-43-7-1