Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort ascendingASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Ola KamaraF34332867183893929433800
Justin MeramM34322588137612827441460
Federico HiguainM2626223891452242435830
Kekuta MannehM-F199838432612318400
Josh WilliamsD221917953063910140
Jonathan MensahD2625216921205335172
Niko HansenM143401127235000
Adam JahnF2113161185142130
Ethan FinlayF19141284112141714520
Lalas AbubakarD76528105141021
Wil TrappM3434303505833741030
Hector JimenezM1915136603611115010
ArturM24191702031933220210
Waylon FrancisD12108520280126100
Jukka RaitalaD2820192002813116340
Pedro SantosM98650021462021320
Connor MaloneyD21127011001000
Mohammed AbuM2014128001612414030
Alex CrognaleD171210690182109010
Harrison AffulD24211777011621121631
Gaston SauroD000000000000
Dilly DukaM000000000000
Tony TchaniM000000000000
Abuchi ObinwaM000000000000
Ben SwansonM000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.