Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort ascending
Jonathan MensahD2625216921205335172
Lalas AbubakarD76528105141021
Harrison AffulD24211777011621121631
Gaston SauroD000000000000
Dilly DukaM000000000000
Tony TchaniM000000000000
Ben SwansonM000000000000
Marshall HollingsworthM000000000000
Abuchi ObinwaM000000000000
Connor MaloneyD21127011001000
Cristian MartinezM81237003089120
Adam JahnF2113161185142130
Niko HansenM143401127235000
Pedro SantosM98650021462021320
Kekuta MannehM-F199838432612318400
Waylon FrancisD12108520280126100
Alex CrognaleD171210690182109010
Mohammed AbuM2014128001612414030
Ethan FinlayM19141284112141714520
Hector JimenezD1915136603611115010
Nicolai NaessD181714760081116010
ArturM24191702031933220210
Josh WilliamsD221917953063910140
Jukka RaitalaD2820192002813116340
Federico HiguainM2626223891452242435830

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.