Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Wil TrappM151513500120119040
David GuzmanM543690041115030
Gaston SauroD111199020113123030
Waylon FrancisD11119900020196030
Pedro SantosM151412434236111546230
Jonathan MensahD151513500062114130
Federico HiguainM1413113315197314320
Niko HansenM71167000021010
Harrison AffulD55391004233010
Josh WilliamsD98752102181110
Hector JimenezM15121070124292110
Alex CrognaleD000000000000
Aboubacar KeitaD000000000000
Edward OpokuF000000000000
Connor MaloneyD1015000000000
JJ WilliamsF3063003011000
Luis ArgudoM5079001160000
Eduardo SosaM3186002014000
Lalas AbubakarD1190002100000
Patrick MullinsF6199002022100
Ricardo ClarkM52192005023000
David AccamF43272015084100
Justin MeramM943790062164400
ArturM131210000050167100
RobinhoM16121003023091613100

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.