Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Pedro SantosM3330276311675213381670
David GuzmanM16131140001632818060
Jonathan MensahD2423215100123196260
Alex CrognaleD1298810140118050
Wil TrappM2826232904401917050
Gaston SauroD1515128520113164040
ArturM30282452001534817240
Waylon FrancisD1716138200302310030
Harrison AffulD22221905021981315131
Federico HiguainM1413113315197314320
Josh WilliamsD161512812052136220
Niko HansenM92246000052010
Eduardo SosaM84323017278010
Youness MokhtarM854421014563010
David AccamF15866421146189410
Luis DiazM139797241891017010
Connor MaloneyD109798004188210
Luis ArgudoM21101062131961514010
Hector JimenezM231916261473123110
Edward OpokuF000000000000
Jordan HamiltonF4056001020200
Lalas AbubakarD1190002100000
Romario WilliamsF71122105356100
Patrick MullinsF92197005164300
JJ WilliamsF73325007155200

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.