Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Waylon FrancisD887200010134020
Wil TrappM88720000043020
Pedro SantosM99762221961128120
Jonathan MensahD99810004261020
Josh WilliamsD44360101151110
Harrison AffulD55391004233010
Gaston SauroD55450208251010
Hector JimenezM85505012141110
Federico HiguainM9979203145312110
Alex CrognaleD000000000000
Connor MaloneyD000000000000
Lalas AbubakarD000000000000
Aboubacar KeitaD000000000000
Edward OpokuF000000000000
Eduardo SosaM2013000002000
Niko HansenM2021000000000
Luis ArgudoM1025000010000
JJ WilliamsF2038002011000
Patrick MullinsF3165002021100
Ricardo ClarkM41111001002000
Justin MeramM833230052154400
RobinhoM965060116766000
Gyasi ZardesF887203014579900
ArturM997680020125000
Milton Valenzuela D
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.