Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
David GuzmanM1210934001222718060
Alex CrognaleD1087810140107050
Jonathan MensahD1918170100123165150
Pedro SantosM272422249360162471450
Gaston SauroD1515128520113164040
Wil TrappM2222193504401313040
Waylon FrancisD1716138200302310030
Josh WilliamsD131210512042114220
Federico HiguainM1413113315197314320
Harrison AffulD16161365011251111121
ArturM24221912001013616220
Niko HansenM92246000052010
Luis DiazM73321024137010
Eduardo SosaM84323017278010
David AccamF13863421146169410
Luis ArgudoM179897121751314010
Hector JimenezM231916261473123110
Edward OpokuF000000000000
Jordan HamiltonF1030001000200
Lalas AbubakarD1190002100000
Youness MokhtarM21103003000000
Romario WilliamsF61121105356100
Patrick MullinsF92197005164300
Connor MaloneyD43265000035200
JJ WilliamsF73325007155200

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.