Standings

Last Updated: 3/28/17 at 4:13am

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1Columbus Crew SC71.7542117611-0-11-1-0
2New York Red Bulls71.7542114401-0-11-1-0
3Atlanta United FC62321011381-1-01-0-0
4Orlando City SC6322003122-0-00-0-0
5Toronto FC51.6731024220-0-01-0-2
6New York City FC41.3331115231-0-10-1-0
7Chicago Fire41.33311135-21-0-00-1-1
8New England Revolution3131206511-0-00-2-0
9Montreal Impact20.67301234-10-0-10-1-1
10Philadelphia Union20.67301234-10-0-10-1-1
11D.C. United10.33302106-60-1-10-1-0

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1Portland Timbers92.25431012662-0-01-1-0
2FC Dallas72.3332014221-0-01-0-1
3Houston Dynamo6232107612-0-00-1-0
4San Jose Earthquakes6232105412-0-00-1-0
5Sporting Kansas City51.6731022111-0-10-0-1
6Seattle Sounders FC41.3331116511-0-00-1-1
7Colorado Rapids41.3331113301-0-10-1-0
8LA Galaxy31312034-10-2-01-0-0
9Real Salt Lake20.5402214-30-1-10-1-1
10Vancouver Whitecaps FC10.33302125-30-1-10-1-0
11Minnesota United FC10.254031618-120-1-00-2-1