Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Jairo ArrietaF2314123651441626142110
Ethan FinlayM29211898117502219361220
Aaron SchoenfeldF1577483124111915910
Federico HiguainM2928248811773252245980
Adam BedellF167632201410125600
Dominic OduroF11659300154415510
Hector JimenezM24191694152361714520
Waylon FrancisD24242111061133212451
Bernardo AnorM271816726153193221252
Josh WilliamsD1413112301112142210
Ben SpeasF1387041320318100
Eric GehrigD2014117800102154130
Giancarlo GonzalezD1717153010911511130
Justin MeramF321916838452212730120
Tyson WahlD181513960010215130
Agustin VianaM-D443001051108010
Alvaro ReyM2032000011000
Ben SweatD000000000000
Brad StuverGK000000000000
Chad BarsonD13876600321011010
Daniel PaladiniM43221004142010
Emanuel PogatetzD2052000011000
Fifi BaidenM1017000000000
Kevan GeorgeM42204002033000
Matt LampsonGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.