Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Dominic OduroF34342854134923625672531
Federico HiguainM29292592119863120201661
Jairo ArrietaF2621186234641844282460
Bernardo AnorM201916634153173435440
Chad MarshallD30302638102182228020
Josh WilliamsD27252284302181813020
Justin MeramF199781112161312410
Ryan FinleyF14343011185361000
Ben SpeasF191093511184414000
Eddie GavenM101090004741338210
Aaron SchoenfeldF10331011103157220
Ethan FinlayM193391004286020
GlauberD131311691052266050
Tyson WahlD2524215501322912040
Agustin VianaM-D20201519001213329240
Eric GehrigD66540002140000
Kevan GeorgeM113435003184030
Matias SanchezM141082011613212050
Tony TchaniM2213132401912627030
Aaron HortonF000000000000
Andy GruenebaumGK21211890000013000
Chad BarsonD2018161201301418000
Daniel WithrowGK000000000000
Danny O'RourkeD2219172300304517060
Drew BeckieD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.